Non Native Trees

Non Native Plants - Trees

Botanical Names

Common Names

Cuprocyparis 'Leighton's Green'
Lagunaria patersonii
Metrosideros
Olea europaea
Schinus molle
 
Pyramid tree
New Zealand Christmas Tree
Olive Tree
Peppercorn Tree