Non Native Groundcovers

Non Native Plants - Groundcovers

Botanical Names

Common Names

Ajuga reptans
Campanula poscharskyana
Cerastium tomentosum
Convolvulus sabatius
Helichrysum micropyllum
Osteospernum fruticosum
Bugle Flower
Bell Flower
Snow in Summer
Blue Convolvulus
 
African Daisy