Native Small Shrubs

Native Plants - Small Shrubs

Botanical Names

Common Names

Banksia integrifolia prostrate
Brachyscome
Correa decumbens
Correa Dusky Bells
Correa glabra green
Correa Marian's Marvel
Correa reflexa nummularifolia
 
Rock Daisy