Native Shrubs

Botanical Names

Common Names

Agonis Flexuosa nana
Adenanthos sericeus
Adenanthos cunninghamii
Alyogyne West Coast Gem
Alyogyne huegelii
Callistermon Captain Cook
Callistermon Kings Park Special
Callistemon Hannah Ray
Callistermon Harkness
Callistermon Injune
Callistemon Pinifolius
Callistemon Wildfire
Eremophila Varieties
Grevillea Apricot Glow
Grevillea Flora Mason
Grevillea Lemon Supreme
Grevillea olivacea Red
Grevillea olivacea Yellow
Grevillea Red Sunset
Grevillea thelemanniana
 
Grevillea Winpara Gem
Grevillea Winpara Gold
Isopogon Formosus
Melaleuca incana nana
Pimellia species
Templetonia Retusa
Westringia fruticosa wynyabbie Gem
Westringia fruticosa
Westringia fruticosa variegated form
Westringia fruticosa wynyabbie Gem dwarf
Westringia Glabra
Westringia prostrate form
Willow Peppermint
Albany Woollybush
Prostrate Woollybush
Native Hibiscus
White Flowered Form
Bottlebrush
Bottlebrush
Bottlebrush
Bottlebrush
Bottlebrush
Fine Leaved Bottlebrush
Bottlebrush
Emu Bush
 
 
 
Olive Leaf Grevillea
 
 
Spider Net Grevillea
 
 
 
Rose Cone Flower
Dwarf Grey Honey Myrtle
 
Cockies tongue
Native rosemary